NOC

As Per the below mentioned circular The List of NOCs are as follows:

ID Name Designation Place of posting NOC (click on NOC No)
0199 Engr. Jyotish Chandra Roy Project Director Augmentation and
Rehabilitation of Distribution System in DESCO Area
Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/1387
0333 Mst. Aleya Khatun Senior Office Assistant Kafrul S & D Division
Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/1422
1495 Golam Rabbani Assistant Engineer Agargaon Sales & Distribution Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/1508
0071 Md. Nasir Uddin Miah Executive Engineer D & M P Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/1480
0085 Mr. Md. Fozle Rabbani Assistant Engineer Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2184
0751 Md. Raihan Arafin Sub-Divisional Engineer P&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2249
0791 Mohammed Khalid Omar Nizami Sub-Divisional Engineer Administration Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2224
1145 Mr. Golam Mowla Siddiki Junior Assistant Engineer Shah Ali S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2222
1556 Mafuza Akhter Office Assistant Baridhara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2256
1748 Mohammad Nafid Hasan Galib Assistant Engineer Uttara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2223
201 Mr. Tapon Biswas Sub-Assistant Engineer Shah Ali S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2221
1485 Md. Shariar Parvez Assistant Engineer Project Director (Distribution) Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2268
1494 Rabeya Akhter Assistant Engineer JoarShahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2269
1132 Iftakhar Al Mahmud Assistant Engineer ICT Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2294
0312 Md. Asaduzzaman (Bakul) Office Assistant Pallabi S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/1743
---- Jobuydul Kadri Senior Office Assistant ------ Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/632
0149 Md. Soroar Hossain Assistant Engineer Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2457
1474 Sobuj Kumar Ray Assistant Engineer Uttara West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2455
0575 Lushy Sultana Afridi Senior Office Assistant Rupnagar S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2456
1453 Mahammud Kaysar Assistant Engineer Finance Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2458
0282 Hafiza Akter Senior Office Assistant P&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2520
0175 Mohammad Jahir Uddin Sub Assistant Engineer Baridhara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2513
0541 Morsheda Sultana Assistant Engineer Gulshan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2552
0369 Rabeya Khatun Senior Office Assistant Kafrul S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2512
1310 Md. Raju Mia Sub Station Attendant Kafrul S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2510
1290 Md. Rashed Rana Sub Station Attendant II Administration Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2520
1662 Md. Ruhul Amin Messenger Office of Chief Engineer (S & D Operation) Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2509
0991 Salma Khatun Meter Assembler-1 Uttara West S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2626
0204 Md. Masud Rana Sub-Assistant Engineer Pallabi S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2629
0639 Mohammad Dadon Miah Senior Office Assistant Badda S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2628
0914 Niger Sultana Office Assistant (Billing) Badda S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2627
0930 Md. Johurul Islam Junior Assistant Manager Uttara East S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2704
0808 Md. Atikur Rahaman Sub Assistant Engineer Baridhara S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2653
0362 Firuza Akter Office Assistant (Billing) Pallabi S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2695
1232 Moheuddin Alam Office Assistant Gulshan S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2699
1761 Tanzila Yasmin Office Assistant Rupnagar S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2700
1101 Jayanta Kumar Saha Assistant Engineer Office of the Chief Engineer (D&P) Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2736
1594 Md. Emran Hossain Khan Office Assistant Dakshinkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2758
0133 Sudhir Shaha Sub Assistant Engineer Kafrul S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2863
1090 Md. Nasir Uddin Sub Assistant Engineer Tongi S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2838
1108 Md. Ziadur Rahman Office Assistant Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2837
0266 Md. Mafrul Sadique Assistant Engineer Monipur S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2889
0518 Nelufer Yesmin Senior Office Assistant Joarsahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2931
1604 Muhammad Ferdouch Alam Office Assistant (Revenue) Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/3000
1451 Mahe Uddin Assistant Manager Company Secretariat Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2875
1022 Mr. Reazul hossain Talukder Deputy Manager Estate & Legal Affairs Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/84
0060 Md. Mafizul Islam Bhuiyan Superintending Engineer & Chief Engineer Additional Charge Planning & Design Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/81
0600 H.M Mahmudul Hasan Meter Reader Cum Bill Server Uttarkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/77
1305 Istiack Ahamad Sub Station Attendent-2 Uttara (East) S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/76
0540 Mohammed Zahirul Islam Office Assistant (Billing) Administration Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/34
0902 Mohammad Jakker Hossain Sub-Divisional Engineer Agargaon S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/142
0472 Md. Amzad Hossain Assistant Manager Finance & Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/137

 

passport_noc

Click on DOWNLOAD for this PDF


Copyright©2006-2017 - Dhaka Electric Supply Company Limited. All rights reserved.
This site is Designed and maintained by DESCO ICT DIVISION | Area resolution 1024 x 768