NOC

As Per the below mentioned circular The List of NOCs are as follows:

ID Name Designation Place of posting NOC (click on NOC No)
1108 Md. Ziadur Rahman Office Assistant Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2837
0266 Md. Mafrul Sadique Assistant Engineer Monipur S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2889
0518 Nelufer Yesmin Senior Office Assistant Joarsahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2931
1604 Muhammad Ferdouch Alam Office Assistant (Revenue) Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/3000
1451 Mahe Uddin Assistant Manager Company Secretariat Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2016/2875
1022 Mr. Reazul hossain Talukder Deputy Manager Estate & Legal Affairs Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/84
0060 Md. Mafizul Islam Bhuiyan Superintending Engineer & Chief Engineer Additional Charge Planning & Design Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/81
0600 H.M Mahmudul Hasan Meter Reader Cum Bill Server Uttarkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/77
1305 Istiack Ahamad Sub Station Attendent-2 Uttara (East) S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/76
0540 Mohammed Zahirul Islam Office Assistant (Billing) Administration Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/34
0902 Mohammad Jakker Hossain Sub-Divisional Engineer Agargaon S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/142
0472 Md. Amzad Hossain Assistant Manager Finance & Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/137
1496 Salim Reza Assistant Manager Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/37
0045 Md. Mamunor Rashid
Wife :Shahida Shultana
Daughter: Aritri Rashid
Daughter: Aroni Rashid
Manager HRM Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/196
1754 Muhammad Tarikul Islam Assistant Manager Administration Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/199
1416 Suvash Chandra Dakua Sub-station Attendent-2 Joar Shahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/185
0824 Mohammad Moazzem Hossain Office Assistant (Revenue) Tongi West S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/252
0242 Md. Enamul Haque Superintending Engineer (S & D Operation), Gulshan Zone Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/316
1483 Md. Rajib Ali Assistant Engineer Baridhara S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/309
0380 Mohammad Hasibbuzzaman Field Assistant Tongi East S & D division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/310
0825 Sk Arifa Akhter Rema Office Assistant (Billing) Sub-Station & Network Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/383
1581 Md. Asadul Haque Office Assistant (Billing) Uttara (West) Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/399
1053 Shah Md. Emran Deputy Manager Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/469
0204 Md. Masud Rana Sub-Assistant Engineer Pallabi S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/2629

 

passport_noc

Click on DOWNLOAD for this PDF


Copyright©2006-2017 - Dhaka Electric Supply Company Limited. All rights reserved.
This site is Designed and maintained by DESCO ICT DIVISION | Area resolution 1024 x 768