NOC

As Per the below mentioned circular The List of NOCs are as follows:

ID Name Designation Place of posting NOC (click on NOC No)
0242 Md. Enamul Haque Superintending Engineer (S & D Operation), Gulshan Zone Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/316
1483 Md. Rajib Ali Assistant Engineer Baridhara S & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/309
0380 Mohammad Hasibbuzzaman Field Assistant Tongi East S & D division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/310
0825 Sk Arifa Akhter Rema Office Assistant (Billing) Sub-Station & Network Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/383
1581 Md. Asadul Haque Office Assistant (Billing) Uttara (West) Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/399
1053 Shah Md. Emran Deputy Manager Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/469
0204 Md. Masud Rana Sub-Assistant Engineer Pallabi S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/2629
0017 S.M Zamil Hussain Deputy General Manager Internal Audit Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/597
0132 Md. Mizanur Rahaman Junior Assistant Manager Joarsahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/549
0936 Saleh Kazbin Junior Assistant Manager Internal Audit Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/596
0828 Mosharef Hossain Bhuiyan
Wife :Salma Akhter
Daughter: Turaba Tasnim
Assistant Engineer Agargaon S&D Division Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/771-773
1087 Md. Saber Ali Junior Assistant Manager M P & S Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/487
1066 Md. Shahin Ibne Rafiq Sub Divisional Engineer D & MP Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/855
1016 Md. Ebadul Haque Sub Divisional Engineer D & MP Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/856
0190 Mohammad Main Uddin Assistant Engineer Tongi (East) S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/850
0060 Md. Mafizul Islam Bhuiyan Superintending Engineer P & D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/939
1869 Asif Al-Razi Ahmed Assistant Manager Joarshahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/956
1588 A.K.M Zahirul Karim Field Assistant Dakshinkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/955
0555 Kazi Zeeshanur Rauf Sub Assistant Engineer Joarsahara S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/978
0975 Sanzida Sarmin Suma Office Assistant (Billing) Shah Ali S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1124
1628 Setaur Rahman Assistant Meter Tester Shah Ali S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1060
0422 Mohammad Abdul Hamid Office Sohayok Shah Ali S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1064
1479 Mohammed Shahriar Khaled Assistant Engineer Substation & Protection Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1156
1103 Musammat Shimu Akter Office Assistant Uttarkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1130
0081 Md Shakhawat Hossain Assistant Engineer Grid And Protection Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1330
0929 Mohammad Abrar Hossain Sub-divisional Engineer Dakshinkhan S&D Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1329
0068 A.B.M Nazibor Rahman Executive Engineer Testing and Repairing Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1456
1868 Safrin Nafsiya Khan
Daughter of
Sakin Amin Khan
Assistant Manager Accounts Division Noc#DESCO/HQ/ADMIN-A(47)MISC-47/2017/1496

 

passport_noc

Click on DOWNLOAD for this PDF


Copyright©2006-2017 - Dhaka Electric Supply Company Limited. All rights reserved.
This site is Designed and maintained by DESCO ICT DIVISION | Area resolution 1024 x 768